+1(201) 850-0771 hello@brendabarzola.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Real Broker LLC
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    32 Hinchman Ave, Dover Town, NJ 07801

    $565,000

    $525,000

    7.6%
    5 Beds3 Baths5,227 Sqft Lot

    32 Hinchman Ave, Dover Town, NJ 07801

    Listed by HOWARD HANNA RAND REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    142 Westervelt Ave, North Plainfield Boro, NJ 07060

    $462,000

    $430,000

    7.4%
    3 Beds1 Bath3,484 Sqft Lot

    142 Westervelt Ave, North Plainfield Boro, NJ 07060

    Listed by REAL

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    433 W 4Th Ave, Roselle Boro, NJ 07203

    $550,000

    $500,000

    10.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths7,405 Sqft Lot

    433 W 4Th Ave, Roselle Boro, NJ 07203

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    104 LEXINGTON AVE, Jc West Bergen, NJ 07304

    $809,000

    $699,000

    15.7%
    6 Beds3.5 Baths

    104 LEXINGTON AVE, Jc West Bergen, NJ 07304

    Listed by REAL

    23 BELVIDERE AVE  #21, Jc Journal Square, NJ 07304
    1/20

    $272,000

    $275,000

    1.1%
    2 Beds1 Bath667 SqFt

    23 BELVIDERE AVE #21, Jc Journal Square, NJ 07304

    Listed by ENGEL & VOLKERS HOBOKEN

    130 Van Riper Ave, Clifton City, NJ 07011

    $440,000

    $450,000

    2.2%
    3 Beds1 Bath3,920 Sqft Lot

    130 Van Riper Ave, Clifton City, NJ 07011

    Listed by SCHEIDEMANN AGENCY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    628 Golf Ter, Union Twp., NJ 07083

    $550,000

    $499,000

    10.2%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths5,227 Sqft Lot

    628 Golf Ter, Union Twp., NJ 07083

    Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    220 Lakeside Blvd, Hopatcong Boro, NJ 07843

    $355,000

    $360,000

    1.4%
    2 Beds1 Bath7,840 Sqft Lot

    220 Lakeside Blvd, Hopatcong Boro, NJ 07843

    Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    4 Phyllis St, Wharton Boro, NJ 07885

    $435,000

    $425,000

    2.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths0.27 Acres Lot

    4 Phyllis St, Wharton Boro, NJ 07885

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    356 Sanford Ave, Hillside Twp., NJ 07205

    $405,000

    $390,000

    3.8%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths

    356 Sanford Ave, Hillside Twp., NJ 07205

    Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    16 Venetian Dr, Jefferson Twp., NJ 07849

    $365,000

    $315,000

    15.9%
    3 Beds1 Bath0.25 Acres Lot

    16 Venetian Dr, Jefferson Twp., NJ 07849

    Listed by SIGNATURE REALTY NJ

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    677 S 18Th St, Newark City, NJ 07103

    $499,000

    $449,999

    10.9%
    3,049 Sqft Lot

    677 S 18Th St, Newark City, NJ 07103

    Listed by WEICHERT REALTORS

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    2547 Yardville Hamilton Sq, Hamilton Twp., NJ 08690

    $480,000

    $459,900

    4.4%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths0.26 Acres Lot

    2547 Yardville Hamilton Sq, Hamilton Twp., NJ 08690

    Listed by REAL

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    30 Wilkins Road, Toms River, NJ 08753
    1/77

    $1,899,000

    $1,899,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,633 SqFt

    30 Wilkins Road, Toms River, NJ 08753

    Listed by Childers Sotheby's Intl Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    6 Placid Court, Manahawkin, NJ 08050
    1/26

    $535,000

    $529,000

    1.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

    6 Placid Court, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    304 Delawanna Ave, Clifton City, NJ 07014

    $1,100,000

    $998,000

    10.2%
    5,227 Sqft Lot

    304 Delawanna Ave, Clifton City, NJ 07014

    Listed by REAL

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    182 Union Ave, Belleville Twp., NJ 07109

    $820,000

    $749,900

    9.3%
    3,049 Sqft Lot

    182 Union Ave, Belleville Twp., NJ 07109

    Listed by REAL

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    50 Oak St, Paterson City, NJ 07501

    $440,000

    $489,000

    10.0%
    1,742 Sqft Lot

    50 Oak St, Paterson City, NJ 07501

    Listed by REAL

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    2559 Jackson Ave, Union Twp., NJ 07083

    $1,125,000

    $1,049,900

    7.2%
    5 Beds5 Baths0.26 Acres Lot

    2559 Jackson Ave, Union Twp., NJ 07083

    Listed by REAL

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    98 William ST, South River, NJ 08882

    $599,900

    $599,900

    3 Beds2 Baths2,114 SqFt

    98 William ST, South River, NJ 08882

    Listed by REAL

    Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
    98 William Street, South River, NJ 08882
    1/51

    $599,900

    $599,900

    3 Beds2 Baths2,114 SqFt

    98 William Street, South River, NJ 08882

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC- Point P

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    2 Tiffany Court, Farmingdale, NJ 07727
    1/76

    $1,500,000

    $1,550,000

    3.2%
    5 Beds5 Baths4,369 SqFt

    2 Tiffany Court, Farmingdale, NJ 07727

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    73 Tarpon Drive #7003, Sea Girt, NJ 08750
    1/48

    $665,000

    $650,000

    2.3%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,550 SqFt

    73 Tarpon Drive #7003, Sea Girt, NJ 08750

    Listed by Diane Turton, Realtors-Spring Lake

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    10 Benedict WAY, Iselin, NJ 08830
    1/39

    $491,000

    $550,000

    10.7%
    5 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

    10 Benedict WAY, Iselin, NJ 08830

    Listed by REAL

    Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    default
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
    Real Broker LLC

    Brenda Barzola-Diaz License ID: 2294218

    +1(201) 850-0771 hello@brendabarzola.com

    165 Passaic Avenue, Suite 205 Fairfield, NJ 07004

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    default
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
    Real Broker LLC

    Brenda Barzola-Diaz License ID: 2294218

    +1(201) 850-0771 hello@brendabarzola.com